SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
462 Springfield Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
Multi-Family
8 Beds8 Baths4,000 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 479,900 12.5%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
334 E Main Street, Wilmore, KY 40390
Apartment
8 Beds5 Baths3,270 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

334 E Main Street, Wilmore, KY 40390
Single Family Home
8 Beds5 Baths3,270 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1803 Dalton Court, Lexington, KY 40505
Single Family Home
8 Beds4 Baths3,566 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 410,000 3.7%
Listed by Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

1803 Dalton Court, Lexington, KY 40505
Multi-Family
8 Beds4 Baths0.34 Acres Lot
$ 395,000 $ 410,000 3.7%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
8312 Daverman Drive, Louisville, KY 40228
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 289,900 3.5%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1352 Hunters Lane, Radcliff, KY 40160
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 289,900
Listed by David Espinosa of Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
41 Tunnel Hill Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 284,900 $ 284,900
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1735 Upton Melrose Road, Upton, KY 42784
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 239,900
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
2231 Liverpool In, Louisville, KY 40218
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 204,900
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
4706 Mid Drive, Louisville, KY 40272
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,107 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 189,900 5.2%
1222 Clear Ridge Lane, Radcliff, KY 40160
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 176,900 $ 174,900 1.1%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1220 Clear Ridge Lane, Radcliff, KY 40160
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 174,900 $ 174,900
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
305 E Poplar Street, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 164,900 $ 157,900 4.4%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
2611 Narragansett Drive, Louisville, KY 40210
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath754 SqFt
$ 152,900 $ 149,900 2.0%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
960 Austin Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 133,000 $ 145,000 8.3%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
302 Sunny Street, Elizabethtown, KY 42701-4692
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath528 SqFt
$ 113,000 $ 119,900 5.8%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
124 Edgewood Drive, Stanford, KY 40484
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 75,000 $ 100,000 25.0%
Listed by David Espinosa of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
See Less