Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Rineyville
    2. Fort Knox
    3. Glendale
    4. Cecilia
    5. Elizabethtown
    6. Brandenburg
    7. Radcliff
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
412 Oak Ridge Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/18

$94,200

$89,900

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

412 Oak Ridge Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

121 Danbrook Court, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/38

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

121 Danbrook Court, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

300 Reuben lane, Guston, KY 40142
1/70

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

300 Reuben lane, Guston, KY 40142

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

3004 S Woodland Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160
1/62

$295,000

$304,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

3004 S Woodland Drive, Radcliff, KY 40160

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

9840 Leitchfield Road, Cecilia, KY 42724
1/51

$230,000

$245,900

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

9840 Leitchfield Road, Cecilia, KY 42724

Listed by Kelli Hay of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

908 Carson Drive, Leitchfield, KY 42754
1/25

$172,000

$179,900

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,186 SqFt

908 Carson Drive, Leitchfield, KY 42754

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

8930 Bardstown Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/42

$309,900

$309,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

8930 Bardstown Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

624 Watson School Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754
1/71

$302,000

$309,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt

624 Watson School Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

918 E Main Street, Cecilia, KY 42724
1/40

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

918 E Main Street, Cecilia, KY 42724

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

103 Freeman Green Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/21

$193,000

$199,500

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt

103 Freeman Green Drive, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

103 Cecil Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/43

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

103 Cecil Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

3114 Lilac Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754
1/27

$136,000

$139,500

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

3114 Lilac Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

0 McClure Cemetery Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754
1/16

$99,500

$114,900

13.4%
10.19 Acres

0 McClure Cemetery Road, Leitchfield, KY 42754

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

126 Doris Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/99

$600,000

$575,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt

126 Doris Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

220 Bolton School Road, Bonnieville, KY 42713
1/42

$165,000

$1

16499900.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

220 Bolton School Road, Bonnieville, KY 42713

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

146 Lake Park Court, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
1/33

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

146 Lake Park Court, Shepherdsville, KY 40165

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

15340 Salt River Road, Eastview, KY 42732
1/47

$264,900

$264,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

15340 Salt River Road, Eastview, KY 42732

Listed by Brian Crouch of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

655 Dry Valley Church Lane, Irvington, KY 40164
1/69

$130,000

$130,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

655 Dry Valley Church Lane, Irvington, KY 40164

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

700 Dry Valley Church Lane, Irvington, KY 40164
1/13

$370,000

$434,900

14.9%
120.2 Acres

700 Dry Valley Church Lane, Irvington, KY 40164

Listed by Melissa Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

116 Sharon Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/32

$249,000

$249,900

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

116 Sharon Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

107 Laurel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/41

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

107 Laurel Court, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Daisy Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

400 Old Dixie Loop, Upton, KY 42784
1/80

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

400 Old Dixie Loop, Upton, KY 42784

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

80 Watertower Ln, Hardinsburg, KY 40173
1/51

$225,000

$225,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

80 Watertower Ln, Hardinsburg, KY 40173

Listed by Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

2612 Valley Creek Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701
1/33

$163,000

$149,900

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,904 SqFt

2612 Valley Creek Road, Elizabethtown, KY 42701

Listed by Jason Jarstfer of BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
bluegrass realty pros letterhead
Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

Jason Jarstfer License ID: 209324

+1(270) 312-2943 jarstferjl@gmail.com

639 N. Mulberry St, Elizabethtown, KY, 42701, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Rineyville
      2. Fort Knox
      3. Glendale
      4. Cecilia
      5. Elizabethtown
      6. Brandenburg
      7. Radcliff
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

bluegrass realty pros letterhead
Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

Jason Jarstfer License ID: 209324

+1(270) 312-2943 jarstferjl@gmail.com

639 N. Mulberry St, Elizabethtown, KY, 42701, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods