Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Rineyville
    2. Fort Knox
    3. Glendale
    4. Cecilia
    5. Elizabethtown
    6. Brandenburg
    7. Radcliff
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Barbour Manor, Louisville, KY
Map
66 Sold Properties

66 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4220 Telovi Ct, Louisville, KY 40241
1/47

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

4220 Telovi Ct, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3902 Benje WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/28

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

3902 Benje WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Semonin Realtors

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3804 Karma WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/47

$344,000

$359,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

3804 Karma WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by 85W Real Estate

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
7900 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/30

$385,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt

7900 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Homepage Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3906 Therina WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/46

$412,000

$419,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,864 SqFt

3906 Therina WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Metro Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3801 Debsom WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/32

$307,700

$322,700

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

3801 Debsom WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Keller Williams Realty -Lou

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3915 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/51

$325,000

$365,000

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

3915 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Nest Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
8111 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/46

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

8111 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4211 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/33

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

4211 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4001 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241
1/64

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

4001 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Semonin REALTORS

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4205 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/44

$250,000

$285,000

12.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

4205 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4002 Ciremos TER, Louisville, KY 40241
1/73

$388,000

$385,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,474 SqFt

4002 Ciremos TER, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Red Edge Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
8003 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/45

$400,000

$362,900

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

8003 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by First Saturday Real Estate

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4213 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/50

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

4213 Machupe Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Redfin

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4102 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241
1/43

$350,900

$354,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

4102 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by RE/MAX Premier Properties

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3911 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/55

$390,000

$390,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,393 SqFt

3911 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Covenant Realty LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
7917 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/35

$369,000

$369,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

7917 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3901 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/37

$358,500

$360,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

3901 Jenica WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
8114 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/38

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

8114 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Coldwell Banker McMahan

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
7924 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/33

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

7924 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Polo Real Estate Group LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4102 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241
1/22

$195,000

$250,000

22.0%
2 Beds3 Baths2,734 SqFt

4102 Brentler Rd, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by Weichert Realtors-ABG

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
7812 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241
1/40

$375,500

$369,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt

7812 Barbour Manor Dr, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
7901 Machupe Ct, Louisville, KY 40241
1/42

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

7901 Machupe Ct, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Champions

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3909 Therina WAY, Louisville, KY 40241
1/67

$379,500

$379,500

3 Beds3 Baths3,530 SqFt

3909 Therina WAY, Louisville, KY 40241

Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
bluegrass realty pros letterhead
Bluegrass Realty Pros, Inc

Jason Jarstfer License ID: 209324

+1(270) 312-2943 jarstferjl@gmail.com

639 N. Mulberry St, Elizabethtown, KY, 42701, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Rineyville
      2. Fort Knox
      3. Glendale
      4. Cecilia
      5. Elizabethtown
      6. Brandenburg
      7. Radcliff
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Auctions
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Home Management

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.