- List
- Mixed
- Map
60 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$240,000
$250,000
4.0%411 Ruffian Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Shawn Rogers Realty, Inc

$355,000
$375,000
5.3%375 Ponderosa Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Black Diamond Realty

$249,000
$249,000
57 Forego Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Sester & Co Realty

$385,000
$444,900
13.5%309 Riva Ridge Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Huddleston Real Estate

$249,000
$249,000
310 Forego Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

$255,000
$269,900
5.5%148 Bold Ruler Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

$270,000
$299,900
10.0%430 Kelso Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by USA Realty

$30,000
$35,000
14.3%0-b lot 330 Riva Ridge Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by New Beginnings Real Estate LLC

$188,000
$199,900
6.0%463 Ruffian Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by RE/MAX On Main, Inc

$270,000
$299,900
10.0%1073 Riva Ridge Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers

$370,000
$360,000
2.8%190 Keeneland Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Weichert Realtors Ford Brothers, Inc.

$420,000
$449,900
6.6%20 Travelers Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Huddleston Real Estate

$205,000
$225,000
8.9%411 Ruffian Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Reliance One Realty

$250,000
$259,000
3.5%495 Kelso Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by RE/MAX On Main, Inc

$377,000
$380,000
0.8%256 Ruffian Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by RE/MAX On Main, Inc

$454,400
$475,000
4.3%370 Citation Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Sallie Davidson, Realtors

$200,000
$249,000
19.7%1051 Riva Ridge Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Shawn Rogers Realty, Inc

$306,000
$310,000
1.3%100 Rollo Hank Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group - London

$248,500
$249,900
0.6%127 Little Current Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Somerset

$573,000
$589,000
2.7%128 Cannonade Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by USA Realty

$182,000
$189,000
3.7%554 Forego Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Shawn Rogers Realty, Inc

$345,000
$349,000
1.1%61 Winners Circle Trail, Corbin, KY 40701
Listed by Shawn Rogers Realty, Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3